Search

Plot for sale in Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 2710

Luchelele, Mwanza
21 days ago
Sh. 70,000,000

Plot Size

2710 SQM

Amenities

Description

PLOT FOR SALE LUCHELELE LAKE VIEW

✅SQM 2710
✅📍Lake view
✅With Title Deed
✅Price 70M

More info 👇 WhatsApp
☎️ /

#lakeviewplotforsaleluchelelemwanzalakeview#plotforsaleluchelelemwanza

Dalali Mwanza | Dalali wa nyumba Mwanza | DalaliFasterMwanza

dalalifastermwanza

@dalalifastermwanza

View Listings

Similar properties in Luchelele, Mwanza

Residential Plot for Sale in Nyegezi Luchelele, Mwanza (2700 sqm)

Sh. 180,000,000

For Sale2,700 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Residential Plot for Sale in Saut Malimbe (Luchelele), Mwanza

Sh. 1,200,000,000

For Sale
Luchelele, Mwanza
Residential Plot for Sale in Saut Malimbe (Luchelele), Mwanza

Sh. 1,200,000,000

For Sale
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Nyegezi Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 2600

Sh. 95,000,000

For Sale2,600 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Nyegezi Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 2600

Sh. 95,000,000

For Sale2,600 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Nyegezi-Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 2600

Sh. 95,000,000

For Sale2,600 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Nyegezi Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 2600

Sh. 95,000,000

For Sale2,600 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Nyegezi Luchelele Jembe Ni Jembe, Mwanza sqm 2200

Sh. 185,000,000

For Sale2,200 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Nyegezi Luchelele Jembe Ni Jembe, Mwanza sqm 2200

Sh. 185,000,000

For Sale2,200 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Nyegezi Luchelele Jembe Ni Jembe, Mwanza sqm 2200

Sh. 185,000,000

For Sale2,200 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 2000

Sh. 17,000/sqm

For Sale2,000 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Luchelele Dolphin, Mwanza sqm 2000

Sh. 17,000/sqm

For Sale2,000 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 2000

Sh. 17,000/sqm

For Sale2,000 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Luchelele Dolphin, Mwanza sqm 2000

Sh. 17,000/sqm

For Sale2,000 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Plot for sale in Luchelele, Mwanza sqm 3995

Sh. 45,000,000

For Sale3,995 sqm
Luchelele, Mwanza
Dalali Mwanza | Dalali wa nyumba Mwanza | DalaliFasterMwanza